Get the kit — $25
Listing Launch SystemGet the kit — $25
For US residential agents

Ready-made posts for every listing you take.30 Canva templates + 90 days of captions + AI description writer.

One listing, ten days of posts, like you hired an agency. Drop in your listing, schedule a week in 25 minutes. Works on free Canva.

Get the kit — $25
$49 · founding price until v1.1
Works on free Canva · 30-day money back · Keep the files
Buy v1.0 today for $25. The 15-frame Instagram Story pack ships in October — you get it free, and the price moves to $49.
Tested by 56 agents — five-star rating
Social media campaign mockups showing Just Listed, Open House, and Just Sold posts
30 Templates · 90 Captions · AI Prompt · $25 Once
From the campaign kit

What your feed looks like on day ten.

Eight of the thirty templates, filled for a single listing. Your photos, your address, your price — the design already decided.

Coming Soon post — Guess what's nextJust Listed post — 12 Birchwood LnHome Tour post — three detailsThe life you buy — sunlit porch postOpen House post — Saturday 1 to 4Neighborhood story post — Birchwood LnUnder Contract post — Birchwood LnJust Sold post — sold in 9 days
The Listing Launch Method

One listing. Six phases. Ten days.

A listing is not a post. It is a campaign with a beginning, a middle and a result. The method sequences the ten days that decide how a listing is remembered — and the kit gives you the templates and captions for every one of them.

DAY1
Coming Soon
Curiosity, before a single photo is public.
Builds a waiting list.
DAY3
Just Listed
The announcement, made properly once.
Showings in the first 72 hours.
DAY4
Home Tour
One room people actually remember.
Gives the house a feature to repeat.
DAY6
Open House Push
Time, place, and a reason to turn up.
Fills Saturday with neighbors.
DAY8
Neighborhood Story
What the street is like to live on.
Sells what photos can't.
DAY10
Under Contract & Sold
Proof, in public, that it worked.
Wins the next listing appointment.
Listing goes liveSold
You already know you should be posting

The listing goes live. Then the posting stops.

One "Just Listed" graphic on day one. Nothing on day three. By the time the open house comes around, the feed has moved on and so has the neighborhood. You're at the kitchen table at nine at night, staring at a photo folder, trying to think of something to say about a house you already know everything about.

You have already tried the alternatives.
A template pack with three hundred squares and no order to put them in. A membership at $67 a month you used twice. A coach who wanted a call before telling you the price.
None of them gave you the one thing you were short of: a decision already made about what to post, and when.
Twenty-five minutes, start to scheduled

Three steps. No learning curve.

01
Open the campaign
Three Canva links open all thirty templates — ten campaign, seventeen everyday, three Instagram Stories. Nothing to install, no login to create, no course to watch first.
02
Drop in your photos
Drag the listing photos into the frames, change the address and the price. The type, spacing and colour are already decided.
03
Paste the captions, schedule
Every phase comes with its caption written. Copy, adjust the address, schedule the ten days, close the laptop.
Everything included

$236 of kit for $25 now.

The templates, the calendar, the hooks and the Engine. One download, nothing to install, no login to keep.

Coming soon
GUESS
WHAT'S
NEXT
Core · File 1
The 6-Phase Campaign Kit
30 Canva templates: ten campaign, seventeen everyday, three Stories.
$99
The 90-Day Everyday Calendar — cover
Bonus 1 · File 2
The 90-Day Everyday Calendar
Ninety dated days, every caption already written.
$49
The 50-Hook Library — cover
Bonus 3 · File 4
The 50-Hook Library
Fifty first lines in five categories.
$49
The AI Listing Description Engine — cover
Included
The AI Listing Description Engine
One master prompt. All ten campaign captions in about three minutes.
$39
120 posts written and scheduled for you, plus 50 hooks to open them.
Total value $236 · yours for $25
$25
$236 of value · one payment · no subscription, no login, no sales call
What the alternatives cost

Everyone else wants a monthly.

AI content SaaS
$119 / month
Book a call, then decide what to post yourself.
Creator membership
$67 / month
Everyday content only. Nothing built around a listing.
Mega template library
$5 / month
Fifty thousand templates is fifty thousand decisions.
Coaching funnel
High ticket
Strategy talk. You still open Canva on Sunday night.
The Listing Launch System
$25 once
Nothing. The ten days are already decided.

Who this is for, plainly.

Buy it if
You list somewhere between six and thirty homes a year and do your own marketing.
You have an Instagram and a Facebook page you post to when you remember.
You can spend twenty-five minutes in Canva but not fifteen hours in a course.
You want the decision made for you, not more options to choose between.
Skip it if
You already have a marketing assistant handling every listing.
You want done-for-you posting rather than templates you fill in.
You're looking for lead generation or ad management. This is content, not traffic.
You want a coach and a monthly call. There is no call here at all.
Two guarantees, not one

Posting in 24 hours, or your money back.

If your first campaign isn't ready to post within a day of opening the kit, ask and you get every cent back. And for thirty days after that, if it isn't for you, the refund still stands — keep the files either way.

Guarantee one
Ready in 24 hours
First campaign scheduled within a day, or a full refund on request.
Guarantee two
30 days no-risk
Changed your mind inside a month? Refunded, and the files stay yours.

Questions worth asking.

Do I need Canva Pro?
No. Every template opens and edits on a free Canva account.
Is this a subscription?
One payment. No renewal, no login to maintain, nothing to cancel later.
How long until I have it?
Immediately. The files and template links arrive by email the moment you check out.
I'm not a designer. Will it look right?
The layout, type and colour are locked in. You change photos, address and price — that's the whole job.
Can I use it for every listing?
Yes. It's built to be reused listing after listing, and rebranded to your colours once.
What if I have no listing right now?
Start with the 90-Day Everyday Calendar. The campaign kit waits for your next one.
Does the $25 price last?
It holds for v1.0. When the 15-frame Instagram Story pack ships in October the price moves to $49 — and you get the new pack free.
Will someone try to sell me a call?
No. There is no call, no upsell sequence to sit through, and no coaching pitch.
Founding price $25 · moves to $49 when the Story pack ships

Your next listing goes live either way.

The only question is whether it gets one post or ten days of them. Twenty-five minutes, twenty-five dollars, and the decision is already made.

Get the kit — $25
$49 · founding price until v1.1
Ready to post in 24 hours or full refund · 30 days no-risk, keep the files
6-Phase Campaign Kit$99
90-Day Everyday Calendar$49
The AI Listing Description Engine$39
50-Hook Library$49
Total value $236$25
THE LISTING LAUNCH SYSTEM· A one-time kit for US residential agentsSupport · Terms · Refunds